Whats on……..

Tuesday 31 March
  • Mark B - DnB

    Tuesday 31 March  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • The Koalition Radio Show - DJ Swyndla & Guests

    Tuesday 31 March  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday 01 April
  • Sinbiotic Sounds Takeover - JRL & Friends

    Wednesday 01 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Shamen Sessions with DJ Swaan

    Wednesday 01 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday 02 April
  • Rebel Culture Radio

    Thursday 02 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Lucrative Production Records Show

    Thursday 02 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday 03 April
  • DJ Madcake's weekend warmup - House and Techno

    Friday 03 April  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

  • Infected Sounds Takeover

    Friday 03 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • DJ KC & residents from Diztorshon HQ

    Friday 03 April  9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 03 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 04 April  1:00 am

Saturday 04 April
  • The Tearout Takeover - DJ Sticky

    Saturday 04 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • FPR Crew - Live from FPR HQ

    Saturday 04 April  9:00 pm - Sunday 05 April  1:00 am

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 03 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 04 April  1:00 am

Sunday 05 April
  • Orbital Resonance - Sunday hardtrance sessions

    Sunday 05 April  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

  • “The One Drop Show” featuring Covert Sounds

    Sunday 05 April  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • FPR Crew - Live from FPR HQ

    Saturday 04 April  9:00 pm - Sunday 05 April  1:00 am

  • Ultra Culture Show - DJ Rob C - Drum & Bass

    Sunday 05 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Monday 06 April
  • Jase1 - Sounds of the Asylum

    Monday 06 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Stomp 4 Cancer - DJ RushGBH

    Monday 06 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

    Monday night freeparty madness feat RushGBH and friends

Tuesday 07 April
  • Mark B - DnB

    Tuesday 07 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • The Koalition Radio Show - DJ Swyndla & Guests

    Tuesday 07 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday 08 April
  • Sinbiotic Sounds Takeover - JRL & Friends

    Wednesday 08 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Techno with Edweirdo

    Wednesday 08 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday 09 April
  • Rebel Culture Radio

    Thursday 09 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Insinerate Sounds Takeover - NuTRiX B2B MINIMALDROP

    Thursday 09 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday 10 April
  • DJ Madcake's weekend warmup - House and Techno

    Friday 10 April  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

  • Free The Mind Recordings

    Friday 10 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • DJ KC & residents from Diztorshon HQ

    Friday 10 April  9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 10 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 11 April  1:00 am

Saturday 11 April
  • The Tearout Takeover - DJ Sticky

    Saturday 11 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 10 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 11 April  1:00 am

Sunday 12 April
  • Tunnel Crew Sunday Breakfast Show

    Sunday 12 April  1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

  • “The One Drop Show” featuring Covert Sounds

    Sunday 12 April  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Ultra Culture Show - DJ Rob C - Drum & Bass

    Sunday 12 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Monday 13 April
  • Jase1 - Sounds of the Asylum

    Monday 13 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Stomp 4 Cancer - DJ RushGBH

    Monday 13 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

    Monday night freeparty madness feat RushGBH and friends

Tuesday 14 April
  • Mark B - DnB

    Tuesday 14 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • The Koalition Radio Show - DJ Swyndla & Guests

    Tuesday 14 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday 15 April
  • Sinbiotic Sounds Takeover - JRL & Friends

    Wednesday 15 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Shamen Sessions with DJ Swaan

    Wednesday 15 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday 16 April
  • Rebel Culture Radio

    Thursday 16 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Lucrative Production Records Show

    Thursday 16 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday 17 April
  • DJ Madcake's weekend warmup - House and Techno

    Friday 17 April  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

  • Infected Sounds Takeover

    Friday 17 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • DJ KC & residents from Diztorshon HQ

    Friday 17 April  9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 17 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 18 April  1:00 am

Saturday 18 April
  • The Tearout Takeover - DJ Sticky

    Saturday 18 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 17 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 18 April  1:00 am

Sunday 19 April
  • “The One Drop Show” featuring Covert Sounds

    Sunday 19 April  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Ultra Culture Show - DJ Rob C - Drum & Bass

    Sunday 19 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Monday 20 April
  • Jase1 - Sounds of the Asylum

    Monday 20 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Stomp 4 Cancer - DJ RushGBH

    Monday 20 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

    Monday night freeparty madness feat RushGBH and friends

Tuesday 21 April
  • Mark B - DnB

    Tuesday 21 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • The Koalition Radio Show - DJ Swyndla & Guests

    Tuesday 21 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday 22 April
  • Sinbiotic Sounds Takeover - JRL & Friends

    Wednesday 22 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Techno with Edweirdo

    Wednesday 22 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday 23 April
  • Rebel Culture Radio

    Thursday 23 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Insinerate Sounds Takeover - NuTRiX B2B MINIMALDROP

    Thursday 23 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday 24 April
  • DJ Madcake's weekend warmup - House and Techno

    Friday 24 April  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

  • Free The Mind Recordings

    Friday 24 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • DJ KC & residents from Diztorshon HQ

    Friday 24 April  9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 24 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 25 April  1:00 am

Saturday 25 April
  • The Tearout Takeover - DJ Sticky

    Saturday 25 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Under the Influence - Acidfairy & Sprokit - Techno Acid Hard dance and Jungle

    Friday 24 April  10:00 pm - Saturday 25 April  1:00 am

Sunday 26 April
  • Tunnel Crew Sunday Breakfast Show

    Sunday 26 April  1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

  • “The One Drop Show” featuring Covert Sounds

    Sunday 26 April  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Ultra Culture Show - DJ Rob C - Drum & Bass

    Sunday 26 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Monday 27 April
  • Jase1 - Sounds of the Asylum

    Monday 27 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Stomp 4 Cancer - DJ RushGBH

    Monday 27 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

    Monday night freeparty madness feat RushGBH and friends

Tuesday 28 April
  • Mark B - DnB

    Tuesday 28 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • The Koalition Radio Show - DJ Swyndla & Guests

    Tuesday 28 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday 29 April
  • Sinbiotic Sounds Takeover - JRL & Friends

    Wednesday 29 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Shamen Sessions with DJ Swaan

    Wednesday 29 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday 30 April
  • Rebel Culture Radio

    Thursday 30 April  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • Lucrative Production Records Show

    Thursday 30 April  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm